Władysław Plewa 1921–1923 | | |
| | | | |
Janina Tomiczek 1930–1930 | | |
| | Michalina Zadka 1906–1992 Franciszek Tomiczek 1900–1965 | | |
| | Ludwika Emilia Golanowska 1869–1898 | | | | | | | | Petronela Janas 1821–1844 Katarzyna Korzańska 1813–1837 | | | | Franciszka Zdych 1791–1847 Marianna Konieczna 1773–1809 | | | | Stanisław Zadka 1743–1818 Marianna Dziadek 1740–1787 |
| | | Katarzyna Jeziorna 1755–1811 | | |
|
|
| | | Stanisław Janas 1773–1827 | | | | Katarzyna Śniegula 1741–1811 |
| | | Stanisław Karcin 1762–1814 |
|
|
| | | Stanisław Korzański 1784–1835 | | | | Paweł Korzański 1738–1810 Franciszka Szala 1759–1817 |
| | | Zofia Walaszek Waloszek 1756–1817 |
|
|
| | | Antonina Fiszer 1815–1864 | | | | Agnieszka Błach 1771–1826 Katarzyna Studziańska 1787–… | | |
| | | Rozalia Niemiec 1772–1853 | | |
| | |
|
|
|
| | | Antonina Fiszer 1815–1864 | | | | Agnieszka Błach 1771–1826 Katarzyna Studziańska 1787–… | | | | Marianna Chwila 1737–1812 |
| | | Jan Studziański 1747–1820 |
|
|
| | | Rozalia Niemiec 1772–1853 | | |
| | | | | | | Franciszka Ługowska …–1785 |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| | | Baltazar Golanowski 1848–1926 | | | | Balcer Golanowski 1821–1904 Antonina Olczak 1824–1907 | | | | Karol Golanowski 1788–1839 Rozalia Kowalczyk 1798–1831 Marianna Karcin 1804–1864 | | | | Walenty Golanowski 1767–1834 | | |
| | | Elżbieta Kubera 1778–1832 | | |
| | | Stanisław Karcin 1762–1814 |
|
|
| | | Tekla Piątkowska 1797–1869 | | | | | Wawrzyniec Piątkowski 1771–1844 Kunegunda Ciapska 1780–1843 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Sebastian Jajak 1768–1832 Antonina Kołodziej 1784–1838 | | | | Marianna Chwila 1737–1812 |
| | | Kazimierz Kołodziej …–1811 |
|
|
| | | Mateusz Jaskuła 1783–1843 Scholastyka Kałuża 1787–1853 | | | | Andrzej Jaskuła 1753–1804 |
| | | Wojciech Kałuża 1750–1817 Rozalia Jeleńska 1757–1818 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Franciszek Mycka 1819–1908 Agata Studziańska 1827–1860 | | | | Wawrzyniec Mycka 1792–1852 | | | | Magdalena Raszewska 1770–1816 |
| | | Sebastian Smoliński 1773–… Magdalena Ratuszna 1771–… |
|
|
| | | Franciszek Studziański 1784–1848 | | | | Tomasz Studziański 1746–1828 |
| | | Katarzyna Kosmala 1763–1825 | | |
| | | Elżbieta Śniegula 1767–1822 |
|
|
| | | Małgorzata Czajka 1791–1849 | | | | Agnieszka Humieja 1742–1811 |
| |
|
| | | Franciszka Hamna 1812–1871 | | | | Małgorzata Kosmala 1785–1818 | | |
| | | Łukasz Szczygieł 1764–1848 Barbara Ratuszna 1778–1845 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | Mateusz Jaskuła 1783–1843 Scholastyka Kałuża 1787–1853 | | |
|
|
| | | Stanisław Bolek 1809–1864 Agnieszka Szczygieł 1824–1863 Magdalena Drzazga 1805–1850 | | | | Salomea Pichlak 1773–1837 | | |
| | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|