Przejdź do zawartości
Nasi krewni
Szukaj
Motyw
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
Rural
webtrees
xenea
Język
dansk
Deutsch
American English
Australian English
British English
français
lietuvių
polski
українська
Logowanie
Drzewo genealogiczne
Diagramy
Diagram klepsydrowy
Diagram kołowy
Długość życia
Drzewo kompaktowe
Interaktywne drzewo
Księga rodzinna
Mapa rodowa
Oś czasu
Pokrewieństwo
Potomkowie
Przodkowie
Rodowód
Statystyki
Listy
Gałęzie
Multimedia
Osoby
Rodziny
Wspólne notatki
Kalendarz
Dzień
Miesiąc
Rok
Raporty
Pogrzeby
Szukaj
Wyszukiwanie ogólne
Wyszukiwanie fonetyczne
Wyszukiwanie zaawansowane
Katarzyna
Nowak
- interaktywne drzewo
Osoba
Katarzyna
Nowak
,
1893
–
1951
Stanisław
Dylewski
1914
–
1993
Prywatne
…
–
Prywatne
…
–
Prywatne
…
–
Prywatne
…
–
Prywatne
…
–
Prywatne
…
–
Prywatne
…
–
Józef Franciszek
Dylewski
1916
–
1991
Teresa
Zdych
1927
–
2012
Prywatne
…
–
Prywatne
…
–
Prywatne
…
–
Antoni
Broda
1920
–
1997
Marianna
Ciomek
1931
–
2021
Jadwiga
Broda
1922
–
1948
Czesław
Broda
1925
–
1925
Leon
Broda
1931
–
2001
Helena
Pierucka
1925
–
2000
Katarzyna
Nowak
1893
–
1951
Józef
Dylewski
1890
–
1919
Antoni
Broda
1886
–
1964
Ignacy
Nowak
1856
–
1917
Marianna
Jangas
1866
–
1889
Marcjanna
Lipka
1868
–
1920
Szczepan
Nowak
1826
–
1891
Katarzyna
Stępień
1820
–
1854
Józefa
Antczak
1826
–
1904
Bonawentura
Nowak
1799
–
1832
Julianna
Grzesiek
1803
–
1848
Stanisław
Grzesiak
1757
–
1819
Zofia
Nowak
1764
–
1815
Marcin
Grzesiek
1768
–
1829
Rozalia
Dziadek
1770
–
1842
Marek
Stępień
1789
–
1838
Łucja
Ciomek
1792
–
1834
Jadwiga
Kałuża
1798
–
1848
Wojciech
Stępień
1748
–
1810
Zofia
Kamienik
1749
–
1821
Łukasz
Ciomek
1771
–
1838
Barbara
Jajak
1775
–
1842
Balcer
Kałuża
1740
–
1806
Jadwiga
Powroźnik
1763
–
1809
Ignacy
Antczak
1804
–
1885
Petronela
Sikora
1808
–
1888
Marek
Czerwonka
1758
–
…
Katarzyna
Antczak
1786
–
1840
Andrzej
Sikora
1785
–
1831
Agnieszka
Tułaza
1778
–
1827
Stanisław
Jangas
1828
–
1869
Marianna
Górecka
1829
–
1904
Feliks
Jangas
1794
–
1837
Zuzanna
Jangas
1808
–
1867
Jacek
Jangas
1776
–
1815
Józefa
Szczygieł
1785
–
1843
Franciszek
Konieczny
1797
–
1858
Zofia
Wasiela
1799
–
1831
Katarzyna
Kubacka
1813
–
1852
Marianna
Zapolna
1827
–
…
Łukasz
Konieczny
1758
–
1831
Dorota
Jeleńska
1766
–
1795
Helena
Baś
…
–
1805
Cecylia
Zadka
1770
–
1830
Józef
Zapolny
1805
–
1843
Antonina
Hamna
1801
–
1831
Gertruda
Kosmala
1808
–
1868
Roch
Lipka
1837
–
1908
Zofia
Kofel
1841
–
1924
Błażej
Lipka
1806
–
1856
Małgorzata
Łuszczek
1813
–
1850
Łucja
Niedźwiedzka
1819
–
1892
Michał
Lipka
1761
–
1833
Katarzyna
Haręża
1771
–
1830
Jadwiga
Krawiec
1783
–
…
Łukasz
Łuszczek
1787
–
1852
Agata
Marek
1786
–
1853
Wincenty
Niedźwiedź
1788
–
1852
Małgorzata
Rajska
1790
–
1838
Wiktoria
Sibińska
1799
–
1855
Jan
Kofel
1803
–
1870
Katarzyna
Kuświk
1812
–
1900
Agnieszka
Studziańska
1783
–
1833
Jakub
Kofel
1769
–
1825
Magdalena
Jeleńska
1779
–
1845
Jan
Studziański
1747
–
1820
Katarzyna
…
1751
–
…
Szczepan
Dylewski
1860
–
1932
Marianna
Zadka
1865
–
1941
Jan
Dylewski
1816
–
1887
Marcjanna
Wojtysiak
1819
–
1872
Balcer
Zadka
1834
–
1916
Józefa
Borek
1842
–
1869
Ludwika
Golanowska
1846
–
1891
Antonina
Mróz
1861
–
1933
Stanisław
Zadka
1808
–
1868
Wiktoria
Maciuszek
1809
–
1846
Katarzyna
Nowak
1826
–
1891
Balcer
Zadka
1772
–
1831
Franciszka
Zdych
1791
–
1847
Marianna
Konieczna
1773
–
1809
Józef
Maciuszek
1780
–
1856
Apolonia
Kosma
1787
–
1848
Marianna
Powroźniczak
1813
–
…
Stefan
Nowak
1772
–
1832
Franciszka
Gracz
1767
–
1807
Magdalena
Lis
1783
–
1835
Jan
Borek
1820
–
1852
Petronela
Szala
1818
–
1863
Michał
Lin
1777
–
1840
Julianna
Borek
1787
–
1832
Urszula
Kofel
1790
–
…
Michał
Szala
1766
–
1843
Magdalena
Kurzacz
1778
–
1812
Marianna
Kaczmarowska
1786
–
1833
Małgorzata
Wujaś
1764
–
1804
Stanisław
Golanowski
1818
–
1867
Katarzyna
Pawłoska
1822
–
1906
Jakub
Golanowski
1795
–
1843
Justyna
Kurowska
1792
–
1857
Adam
Pawłoski
1778
–
1831
Tekla
Śniegula
1783
–
1847
Wojciech
Mróz
1839
–
1905
Antonina
Ludwiczak
1834
–
1904
Jan
Broda
1853
–
1915
Katarzyna
Adamus
1858
–
1899
Katarzyna
Jajak
1873
–
1948
Antoni
Broda
1826
–
1876
Antonina
Kofel
1829
–
1900
Józef
Broda
1792
–
1866
Tekla
Gracz
1805
–
1858
Wawrzyniec
Broda
1748
–
1820
Małgorzata
…
1755
–
1823
Paweł
Gracz
1776
–
1842
Marianna
Jajak
1789
–
1855
Jan
Kofel
1803
–
1870
Katarzyna
Kuświk
1812
–
1900
Agnieszka
Studziańska
1783
–
1833
Jakub
Kofel
1769
–
1825
Magdalena
Jeleńska
1779
–
1845
Jan
Studziański
1747
–
1820
Katarzyna
…
1751
–
…
Franciszek
Adamus
1832
–
1886
Konstancja
Pietrzak
1834
–
1904
Tomasz
Adamus
1791
–
1853
Elżbieta
Jeziorek
1801
–
1853
Mateusz
Adamus
1764
–
1841
Urszula
Grzesiek
1766
–
1809
Rozalia
Kałuża
1779
–
1828
Andrzej
Jeziorek
1756
–
1817
Dorota
Szewc
1764
–
…
Wojciech
Pietrzak
1807
–
1849
Joanna
Szpekt
1812
–
1884
Wojciech
Skorupa
Jajak
1843
–
1921
Agnieszka
Pietras
1842
–
1916
Antonina
Pokucińska
1856
–
1934
Roch
Skorupa
1811
–
1880
Anna
Kaczyńska
1814
–
1886
Walenty
Skorupa
1780
–
1811
Regina
Jajak
1790
–
1842
Jakub
Kaczyński
1779
–
1837
Rozalia
Kamińska
1783
–
1819
Dorota
Studziańska
1782
–
…
Idzi
Pietras
1818
–
1865
Ewa
Kowalczyk
1818
–
1893
Izydor
Pietras
1787
–
1852
Anna
Gracz
1796
–
1887
Maciej
Kowal
1776
–
1829
Regina
Walaszek Waloszek
1774
–
1849
Antoni
Pokuciński
1810
–
1884
Tekla
Majewska
1816
–
1888
Wojciech
Pokuciński
1771
–
1814
Małgorzata
Dereś
1789
–
1826
Jakub
Majewski
…
–
…
Karolina
Korotyńska
…
–
…