Przejdź do zawartości
Nasi krewni
Szukaj
Motyw
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
Rural
webtrees
xenea
Język
dansk
Deutsch
American English
Australian English
British English
français
lietuvių
polski
українська
Logowanie
Drzewo genealogiczne
Diagramy
Diagram klepsydrowy
Diagram kołowy
Długość życia
Drzewo kompaktowe
Interaktywne drzewo
Księga rodzinna
Mapa rodowa
Oś czasu
Pokrewieństwo
Potomkowie
Przodkowie
Rodowód
Statystyki
Listy
Gałęzie
Multimedia
Osoby
Rodziny
Wspólne notatki
Kalendarz
Dzień
Miesiąc
Rok
Raporty
Pogrzeby
Szukaj
Wyszukiwanie ogólne
Wyszukiwanie fonetyczne
Wyszukiwanie zaawansowane
Antoni
Niemiec
- interaktywne drzewo
Osoba
Antoni
Niemiec
,
1865
–
1933
Leon
Pawliński
1926
–
1926
Józefa
Niemiec
1896
–
1985
Adam
Pawliński
1900
–
1974
Józef
Niemiec
1898
–
1988
Janina
Śniegula
1926
–
1926
Marianna
Niemiec
1899
–
1989
Stanisław
Śniegula
1898
–
1954
Stanisława
Niemiec
1902
–
1977
Antoni
Gołdyn
1892
–
1932
Bronisław
Zakręt
1909
–
1982
Jan Lucjan
Niemiec
1938
–
1939
Antoni Józef
Niemiec
1903
–
1982
Marianna
Bednarek
1909
–
1997
Katarzyna
Niemiec
1905
–
1992
Walenty
Gołdyn
1904
–
1963
Stanisław
Niemiec
1907
–
…
Władysława
Niemiec
1909
–
1910
Antonina
Niemiec
1910
–
1910
Pelagia
Niemiec
1911
–
…
Jan
Pacyna
1908
–
1970
Antonina
Niemiec
1914
–
2000
Józef
Żarnowski
1907
–
…
Leon
Niemiec
1917
–
1999
Stanisława
Salamon
1914
–
1998
Władysław
Niemiec
1920
–
1923
Prywatne
…
–
Antoni
Niemiec
1865
–
1933
Marianna
Rzepecka
1878
–
1952
Piotr
Niemiec
1838
–
1906
Józefa
Klońska
1841
–
1899
Marianna
Fiłka
1846
–
1922
Jan
Skowronek Skowroński
1807
–
1849
Marianna
Niemiec
1816
–
…
Marcin
Niemiec
1780
–
1837
Elżbieta
Gołdyn
1787
–
1843
Maciej
Niemiec
1756
–
1829
Gertruda
…
1762
–
1826
Walenty
Gołdyn
1752
–
1819
Jadwiga
Młynarz
1766
–
1819
Józef
Kloński
1816
–
…
Marianna
Szala
1822
–
1885
Stanisław
Kloński
1769
–
1824
Dorota
Dziadek
1786
–
1832
Michał
Kowal
1750
–
…
Marianna
…
1750
–
1822
Walenty
Dziadek
1749
–
1821
Justyna
…
1757
–
1813
Agnieszka
Szkudlarek
1776
–
1829
Karol
Szala
1783
–
1847
Franciszka
Cywińska
1780
–
1853
Wojciech
Szala
1753
–
1804
Jadwiga
…
1763
–
1807
Wiktoria
…
1763
–
1813
Błażej
Fiłka
1808
–
1876
Marianna
Kiełtyka
1817
–
1874
Andrzej
Fiłka Chwila Chwiałkowski
1774
–
1830
Ewa
Jaszczyńska
1780
–
…
Wincenty
Kiełtyka
1792
–
1835
Marianna
Bigos
1794
–
1848
Józef
Kiełtyka
1756
–
1814
Brygida
Pierun Piorun
1763
–
1806
Agnieszka
Śniegula
1773
–
1817
Kacper
Bigos
1760
–
1832
Jadwiga
Jajak
1766
–
…
Katarzyna
Gonera
1769
–
1829
Dorota
Bednarz
1778
–
1832
Walenty
Rzepecki
1846
–
1919
Antonina
Gilakowska
1847
–
1869
Marianna
Gołdyn
1853
–
1938
Szymon
Rzepecki
1817
–
1849
Marianna
Przybył
1822
–
1882
Mateusz
Rzepecki
1791
–
1847
Marianna
Bednarz
1793
–
1837
Agnieszka
Ciepła
1808
–
…
Józef
Rzepecki
1752
–
1805
Zofia
…
1755
–
1824
Łukasz
Bednarz
1765
–
1827
Małgorzata
Kofel
1768
–
1831
Andrzej
Przybył
1785
–
1831
Agnieszka
Krajewska
1793
–
1852
Mikołaj
Przybył
1752
–
…
Franciszka
Czuper Cuper
1755
–
…
Stanisław
Jakubowski
1819
–
…
Marianna
Dziwińska
1819
–
1853
Kazimierz
Jakubowski
…
–
…
Marianna
…
…
–
…
Walenty
Dziwiński
1793
–
1828
Apolonia
Błach
1796
–
1864
Maciej
Dziwiński
1748
–
1824
Klara
Janiczek
1750
–
1822
Kazimierz
Błach
1763
–
1824
Rozalia
Jajak
1769
–
1835
Jan
Gołdyn
1813
–
1904
Agnieszka
Jeziorna
1830
–
1905
Wojciech
Gołdyn
1780
–
1835
Apolonia
Pacyna
1785
–
1823
Elżbieta
Adamczewska
1800
–
1852
Walenty
Gołdyn
1752
–
1819
Jadwiga
Młynarz
1766
–
1819
Bartłomiej
Pacyna
1749
–
1815
Jadwiga
…
1766
–
1817
Grzegorz
Lipka
1755
–
1827
Agata
Adamczewska
1756
–
1800
Agnieszka
Kanclerz
1780
–
1832
Stanisław
Jeziorny
1799
–
1857
Agata
Zadka
1798
–
1860
Błażej
Zdych
1744
–
1808
Jadwiga
…
1748
–
1804
Katarzyna
Jeziorna
1755
–
1811
Augustyn
Zadka
1772
–
1811
Dorota
Dziwińska
1776
–
1847