| | Józefa Wodniczak 1838–1908 | | | | Agnieszka Kołaczek Kołaczyk 1814–1895 | | | | Wojciech Wolarz 1771–1845 Zofia Włodarczyk 1775–1810 | | | | Balcer Włodarczyk 1737–1803 |
| |
|
| | | Szymon Kołaczek Kołaczyk 1766–1842 | | | | Paweł Kołaczek Kołaczyk …–… | | |
| | | Maciej Dziwiński 1748–1824 |
| | | Marianna Kosmala 1750–1817 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Kunegunda Kiełtyka 1807–1869 | | | | Wawrzyniec Wodny 1760–1832 Zofia Strzelińska 1770–1846 |
| | | Kazimierz Kosmala 1756–1817 |
| | | Brygida Pierun Piorun 1763–1806 Agnieszka Śniegula 1773–1817 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | Wojciech Wysota 1840–1867 Małgorzata Zadka Zgodzińska 1836–1900 | | | | Zofia Korzańska 1816–1862 | | | | | | | | | Bartłomiej Gracz 1737–1809 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Paweł Korzański 1738–1810 Franciszka Szala 1759–1817 |
| | | Stanisław Lewucha 1757–1831 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | Dorota AKA Elżbieta Krzywaźnia 1789–1829 | | | | | Franciszka Krzywaźnia …–… | | | | Wincenty Krzywaźnia 1760–… |
|
|
| | | Jadwiga Powroźnik 1763–1809 |
|
|
| | | Antonina Fiszer 1815–1864 | | | | Agnieszka Błach 1771–1826 Katarzyna Studziańska 1787–… | | | | Marianna Chwila 1737–1812 |
| | | Jan Studziański 1747–1820 |
|
|
| | | Rozalia Niemiec 1772–1853 | | |
| | | | | | | Franciszka Ługowska …–1785 |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| | Franciszka Bochen 1833–1919 | | | | Jadwiga Szczygieł 1813–1873 Barbara Jendrysik Jendras Jendrysiak 1805–1829 | | | | | Sebastian Śniegula 1779–1825 Marianna Sibińska 1774–1835 | | | | Maciej Śniegula 1756–1828 | | |
|
|
| | | Karol Szczygieł 1780–1832 Dorota Szczygieł 1789–1849 | | | | Marcin Szczygieł 1748–1822 Rozalia Łuszczek 1753–1823 | | |
| | | Kazimierz Szczygieł 1747–1813 Małgorzata Kowal 1757–1808 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Wawrzyniec Bochen 1808–1850 Marianna Korzańska 1819–1883 | | | | Jadwiga Niedźwiedzka 1789–1828 | | | | Stanisław Zadka 1743–1818 Marianna Dziadek 1740–1787 |
| | | Urban Niedźwiedzki 1757–1821 | | |
|
|
| | | Paweł Korzański 1769–1828 Kunegunda Dziwińska 1785–1854 |
|
|
|
|
|
| | Franciszek Adamski 1854–1920 Józefa Rzepecka 1865–1926 | | | | Paweł Adamski Adamczyk 1813–1874 | | | | | | | | Wawrzyniec Broda 1748–1820 |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Szczepan Rzepecki 1820–1902 Marianna Konieczna 1829–1908 Marianna Kaczor 1818–1852 | | | | Marianna Golanowska 1789–1852 | | |
| | | Jakub Konieczny 1792–1853 Magdalena Szala 1808–1852 Franciszka Klimek 1802–1831 Agnieszka Grzegorek 1819–1882 | | | | Łukasz Konieczny 1758–1831 Dorota Jeleńska 1766–1795 | | |
| | | Helena Pierun Piorun 1777–1848 | | |
| | | Kazimierz Klimek 1747–1824 Elżbieta Łuszczek 1765–1830 | | |
| |
|
| | | Elżbieta Prymas 1798–1872 | | | | Katarzyna Grzesiek 1762–1817 | | |
| | | Katarzyna Kosmala 1763–1825 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|