Przejdź do zawartości
Nasi krewni
Szukaj
Motyw
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
Rural
webtrees
xenea
Język
dansk
Deutsch
American English
Australian English
British English
français
lietuvių
polski
українська
Logowanie
Drzewo genealogiczne
Diagramy
Diagram klepsydrowy
Diagram kołowy
Długość życia
Drzewo kompaktowe
Interaktywne drzewo
Księga rodzinna
Mapa rodowa
Oś czasu
Pokrewieństwo
Potomkowie
Przodkowie
Rodowód
Statystyki
Listy
Gałęzie
Multimedia
Osoby
Rodziny
Wspólne notatki
Kalendarz
Dzień
Miesiąc
Rok
Raporty
Pogrzeby
Szukaj
Wyszukiwanie ogólne
Wyszukiwanie fonetyczne
Wyszukiwanie zaawansowane
Franciszka
Trawińska
- interaktywne drzewo
Osoba
Franciszka
Trawińska
,
1886
–
1959
Stefan
Zakręt
1906
–
1908
Józefa
Zakręt
1909
–
…
Bronisław
Żurawski
1902
–
1931
Wincenty
Lemierz
1912
–
1992
Florian
Zakręt
1911
–
1912
Władysław
Zakręt
1918
–
1999
Stefan
Zakręt
1919
–
1994
Helena
Zakręt
1921
–
2011
Leon
Lemierz
1915
–
1996
Franciszka
Trawińska
1886
–
1959
Józef
Zakręt
1886
–
1912
Kazimierz
Zakręt
1892
–
1976
Szczepan
Trawiński
1843
–
…
Zofia
Jeziorek
1851
–
1906
Franciszka
Stolecka
1842
–
1877
Marcjanna
Jeziorek
1828
–
1870
Franciszek
Jeziorek
1797
–
1842
Marianna
Łepek
1801
–
1843
Michał
Jeziorek
1761
–
…
Franciszka
Dura
1768
–
1806
Mikołaj
Łepek
1768
–
1829
Zofia
Owczarz
1776
–
1835
Józef
Stolecki
1817
–
1883
Monika
Grzegorek
1827
–
1908
Rozalia
Smolis
1815
–
1851
Maciej
Stolecki
1775
–
…
Helena
Hamna
1790
–
1876
Jan
Stolecki
1751
–
1812
Regina
…
1758
–
1808
Wawrzyniec
Hamny
1748
–
1809
Magdalena
…
1746
–
1809
Jakub
Mielcuch
1796
–
1863
Tekla
Gabryś
1797
–
1873
Wawrzyniec
Mielcuch
1749
–
1812
Agnieszka
…
1758
–
…
Marianna
Lis
1772
–
1836
Wojciech
Gabryś
1747
–
1828
Katarzyna
Kosmala
1752
–
1831
Franciszek
Smolis
…
–
…
Agnieszka
Marulak
…
–
…
Andrzej
Zakręt
1857
–
1939
Józefa
Cichosz
1858
–
1928
Józefa
Deresz
1877
–
1943
Marcin
Zakręt
1822
–
1909
Marianna
Baś
1835
–
1908
Anna
Koch
1829
–
1901
Wojciech
Zakręt
1775
–
1839
Marianna
Gołdyn
1797
–
1860
Magdalena
Lemierz
1779
–
1819
Adam
Gołdyn
1766
–
1830
Agnieszka
Masina
1781
–
…
Katarzyna
Gałka
1769
–
1818
Grzegorz
Baś
1786
–
1848
Brygida
Adamczewska
1806
–
1845
Szczepan
Baś
1757
–
1824
Regina
Szmaj
1766
–
1813
Grzegorz
Lipka
1755
–
1827
Agata
Adamczewska
1756
–
1800
Agnieszka
Kanclerz
1780
–
1832
Jan
Cichosz
1819
–
1882
Katarzyna
Śniegula
1815
–
1848
Józefa
Wysota
1822
–
1903
Wawrzyniec
Śniegula
1789
–
1832
Tekla
Sibińska
1791
–
…
Marcin
Śniegula
1749
–
1811
Apolonia
Grzesiek
1757
–
1811
Grzegorz
Sibiński
1754
–
1807
Barbara
Kuzaj
1749
–
1810
Józef
Wysota
1789
–
1828
Małgorzata
Pierun Piorun
1788
–
…
Szczepan
Wysota
1757
–
1820
Bogumiła
Jangas
1763
–
1820
Stanisław
Pierun Piorun
1768
–
1822
Elżbieta
Sip
1767
–
1814
Aleksander
Deresz
1843
–
1923
Antonina
Gracz
1835
–
1874
Marcjanna
Krzywaźnia
1850
–
1912
Marcjanna
Błach
1861
–
1935
Walenty
Dereś
1790
–
…
Marianna
Błach
1802
–
1832
Katarzyna
Głowacka
1809
–
…
Jan
Dereś
1753
–
1805
Elżbieta
…
1766
–
1821
Adam
Mucha
1777
–
1828
Agnieszka
Baś
1782
–
1831
Wojciech
Gracz
1792
–
1840
Franciszka
Kąkol
1796
–
1839
Grzegorz
Gracz
…
–
…
Cecylia
…
…
–
…
Szymon
Krzywaźnia
1813
–
1869
Katarzyna
Dziadek
1808
–
1867
Piotr
Krzywaźnia
1777
–
1843
Apolonia
Mycka
1784
–
1823
Ludwik
Dziadek
1777
–
1824
Agata
Kałuża
1783
–
1821
Antoni
Jajak
1796
–
1867
Marianna
Łoźna
1802
–
1856
Antonina
Fiszer
1815
–
1864
Józefa
Zadka
1817
–
1874
Mikołaj
Jajak
1778
–
1841
Agnieszka
Błach
1771
–
1826
Katarzyna
Studziańska
1787
–
…
Wincenty
Łoźny
1756
–
1826
Rozalia
Niemiec
1772
–
1853
Helena
Dąbek
1776
–
…
Jakub
Fiszer
1786
–
…
Teresa
Kryś
1791
–
1836
Mikołaj
Zadka
1787
–
1847
Helena
Gracz
1791
–
1847
Andrzej
Zakręt
1857
–
1939
Józefa
Cichosz
1858
–
1928
Józefa
Deresz
1877
–
1943
Marcin
Zakręt
1822
–
1909
Marianna
Baś
1835
–
1908
Anna
Koch
1829
–
1901
Wojciech
Zakręt
1775
–
1839
Marianna
Gołdyn
1797
–
1860
Magdalena
Lemierz
1779
–
1819
Adam
Gołdyn
1766
–
1830
Agnieszka
Masina
1781
–
…
Katarzyna
Gałka
1769
–
1818
Grzegorz
Baś
1786
–
1848
Brygida
Adamczewska
1806
–
1845
Szczepan
Baś
1757
–
1824
Regina
Szmaj
1766
–
1813
Grzegorz
Lipka
1755
–
1827
Agata
Adamczewska
1756
–
1800
Agnieszka
Kanclerz
1780
–
1832
Jan
Cichosz
1819
–
1882
Katarzyna
Śniegula
1815
–
1848
Józefa
Wysota
1822
–
1903
Wawrzyniec
Śniegula
1789
–
1832
Tekla
Sibińska
1791
–
…
Marcin
Śniegula
1749
–
1811
Apolonia
Grzesiek
1757
–
1811
Grzegorz
Sibiński
1754
–
1807
Barbara
Kuzaj
1749
–
1810
Józef
Wysota
1789
–
1828
Małgorzata
Pierun Piorun
1788
–
…
Szczepan
Wysota
1757
–
1820
Bogumiła
Jangas
1763
–
1820
Stanisław
Pierun Piorun
1768
–
1822
Elżbieta
Sip
1767
–
1814
Aleksander
Deresz
1843
–
1923
Antonina
Gracz
1835
–
1874
Marcjanna
Krzywaźnia
1850
–
1912
Marcjanna
Błach
1861
–
1935
Walenty
Dereś
1790
–
…
Marianna
Błach
1802
–
1832
Katarzyna
Głowacka
1809
–
…
Jan
Dereś
1753
–
1805
Elżbieta
…
1766
–
1821
Adam
Mucha
1777
–
1828
Agnieszka
Baś
1782
–
1831
Wojciech
Gracz
1792
–
1840
Franciszka
Kąkol
1796
–
1839
Grzegorz
Gracz
…
–
…
Cecylia
…
…
–
…
Szymon
Krzywaźnia
1813
–
1869
Katarzyna
Dziadek
1808
–
1867
Piotr
Krzywaźnia
1777
–
1843
Apolonia
Mycka
1784
–
1823
Ludwik
Dziadek
1777
–
1824
Agata
Kałuża
1783
–
1821
Antoni
Jajak
1796
–
1867
Marianna
Łoźna
1802
–
1856
Antonina
Fiszer
1815
–
1864
Józefa
Zadka
1817
–
1874
Mikołaj
Jajak
1778
–
1841
Agnieszka
Błach
1771
–
1826
Katarzyna
Studziańska
1787
–
…
Wincenty
Łoźny
1756
–
1826
Rozalia
Niemiec
1772
–
1853
Helena
Dąbek
1776
–
…
Jakub
Fiszer
1786
–
…
Teresa
Kryś
1791
–
1836
Mikołaj
Zadka
1787
–
1847
Helena
Gracz
1791
–
1847