Przejdź do zawartości
Nasi krewni
Szukaj
Motyw
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
Rural
webtrees
xenea
Język
dansk
Deutsch
American English
Australian English
British English
français
lietuvių
polski
українська
Logowanie
Drzewo genealogiczne
Diagramy
Diagram klepsydrowy
Diagram kołowy
Długość życia
Drzewo kompaktowe
Interaktywne drzewo
Księga rodzinna
Mapa rodowa
Oś czasu
Pokrewieństwo
Potomkowie
Przodkowie
Rodowód
Statystyki
Listy
Gałęzie
Multimedia
Osoby
Rodziny
Wspólne notatki
Kalendarz
Dzień
Miesiąc
Rok
Raporty
Pogrzeby
Szukaj
Wyszukiwanie ogólne
Wyszukiwanie fonetyczne
Wyszukiwanie zaawansowane
Antonina
Sibińska
- interaktywne drzewo
Osoba
Antonina
Sibińska
,
1859
–
1890
Jan
Małecki
1912
–
1914
Helena
Małecka
1914
–
1982
Wacław
Wawrzyniak
1913
–
1990
Weronika
Małecka
1922
–
2008
Władysław
Zawiasa
1918
–
1990
Józef
Małecki
1881
–
1932
Marianna
Fiłka
1884
–
1968
Stanisław
Małecki
1911
–
1935
Prywatne
…
–
Prywatne
…
–
Ignacy
Małecki
1883
–
…
Marianna
Janczak
1889
–
…
Prywatne
…
–
Natalia
Karczewska
1931
–
1933
Antonina
Humieja
1908
–
…
Stanisław
Karczewski
1908
–
…
Józef
Humieja
1910
–
…
Marianna
Humieja
1913
–
1914
Władysława
Małecka
1885
–
1930
Józef
Humieja
1881
–
…
Katarzyna
Małecka
1887
–
1903
Stefania
Małecka
1889
–
1891
Antonina
Sibińska
1859
–
1890
Piotr
Małecki
1857
–
1938
Andrzej
Sibiński
1831
–
1861
Wiktoria
Czuper Cuper
1825
–
1904
Michał
Sibiński
1800
–
1848
Agnieszka
Kałuża
1806
–
1827
Jadwiga
Irzykowska
1805
–
…
Dominik
Sibiński
1771
–
1813
Marianna
Janas
1777
–
1844
Jan
Sibiński
1740
–
1815
Wojciech
Janas
1739
–
1812
Katarzyna
Śniegula
1741
–
1811
Paweł
Kałuża
1783
–
1850
Marianna
Betka
1786
–
1843
Balcer
Kałuża
1740
–
1806
Jadwiga
Powroźnik
1763
–
1809
Xawery
Irzykowski
1782
–
1837
Teresa
Kiełtyka
1781
–
1837
Jan
Irzykowski
1758
–
1805
Ewa
…
1752
–
1814
Jan
Kiełtyka
1758
–
1814
Rozalia
…
1756
–
…
Walenty
Czuper Cuper
1795
–
1853
Marianna
Sikora
1796
–
1824
Ewa
Kołaczek Kołaczyk
1795
–
1830
Józefa
Smolarz
1809
–
…
Kazimierz
Czuper Cuper
1758
–
1813
Helena
Broda
1767
–
1827
Paweł
Sikora
…
–
…
Katarzyna
…
…
–
…
Szymon
Kołaczek Kołaczyk
1766
–
1842
Marianna
…
…
–
1806
Ewa
Dziwińska
1782
–
1811
Anna
Zawadzka
1791
–
1847
Paweł
Kołaczek Kołaczyk
…
–
…
Zofia
Dziadek
…
–
…
Maciej
Dziwiński
1748
–
1824
Klara
Janiczek
1750
–
1822
Wojciech
Zawadzki
…
–
1817
Marianna
Kosmala
1750
–
1817
Paweł
Smolarz
…
–
…
Apolonia
Krystek
…
–
…
Kacper
Małecki
1824
–
1899
Zofia
Śniegula
1824
–
1883
Józefa
Mycka
1854
–
1926
Jan
Małecki
1799
–
1873
Marianna
Wojtaszek
1802
–
1845
Antonina
…
1799
–
1821
Antonina
Malinowska
1813
–
1872
Jan
Wojtaszek
1756
–
1809
Brygida
Kuta
1765
–
1793
Agnieszka
…
…
–
…
Jadwiga
Janek Janicka
1776
–
1814
Grzegorz
Janek Janicki
…
–
…
Agnieszka
Doruch
…
–
…
Jan
Malinowski
1776
–
1822
Katarzyna
Michalak Michalec
1787
–
1844
Maciej
Malinowski
…
–
…
Teresa
…
…
–
…
Józef
Michalak
…
–
…
Zuzanna
…
…
–
…
Tomasz
Śniegula
1783
–
1856
Tekla
Betka
1792
–
1845
Józef
Śniegula
1755
–
1813
Marianna
…
1761
–
1828
Wincenty
Betka
1770
–
1824
Marianna
…
1767
–
1827
Mikołaj
Betka
1749
–
1809
Rozalia
Szala
1754
–
1811
Franciszek
Mycka
1819
–
1908
Agata
Studziańska
1827
–
1860
Jadwiga
Dura
1830
–
1870
Anna
Smug
1839
–
1878
Marianna
Kryś
1838
–
1886
Józefa
Bolek
1861
–
1909
Wawrzyniec
Mycka
1792
–
1852
Ewa
Smolińska
1799
–
1852
Bernard
Mycka
1761
–
1813
Magdalena
Raszewska
1770
–
1816
Sebastian
Smoliński
1773
–
…
Helena
…
1779
–
1825
Magdalena
Ratuszna
1771
–
…
Franciszek
Studziański
1784
–
1848
Jadwiga
Wróbel
1789
–
1839
Apolonia
Baś
1797
–
1848
Tomasz
Studziański
1746
–
1828
Ewa
Bednarz
1752
–
1795
Rozalia
…
1770
–
1805
Szymon
Wróbel
1761
–
1791
Katarzyna
Kosmala
1763
–
1825
Grzegorz
Baś
1749
–
1818
Elżbieta
Śniegula
1767
–
1822
Andrzej
Dura
1780
–
1849
Małgorzata
Czajka
1791
–
1849
Szymon
Dura
1728
–
1811
Agnieszka
Humieja
1742
–
1811
Michał
Czajka
1757
–
…
Małgorzata
Hamna
1763
–
…
Piotr
Smug
1808
–
1864
Franciszka
Hamna
1812
–
1871
Jakub
Smug
1772
–
1842
Małgorzata
Kosmala
1785
–
1818
Marianna
…
1770
–
1829
Łukasz
Szczygieł
1764
–
1848
Marianna
Hamna
1781
–
1825
Barbara
Ratuszna
1778
–
1845
Marcin
Kryś
1801
–
1855
Marianna
Anioł
1813
–
1855
Jakub
Kryś
1759
–
1814
Łucja
…
1768
–
1800
Klara
Bigos
1777
–
1844
Mateusz
Jaskuła
1783
–
1843
Scholastyka
Kałuża
1787
–
1853
Stanisław
Bolek
1809
–
1864
Agnieszka
Szczygieł
1824
–
1863
Magdalena
Drzazga
1805
–
1850
Andrzej
Bolek
1769
–
1820
Salomea
Pichlak
1773
–
1837
Tomasz
Szczygieł
1785
–
…
Marianna
Łatka
1789
–
…
Szymon
Dudek
1775
–
1811
Aniela
Czajka
1782
–
…