Przejdź do zawartości
Nasi krewni
Szukaj
Motyw
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
Rural
webtrees
xenea
Język
dansk
Deutsch
American English
Australian English
British English
français
lietuvių
polski
українська
Logowanie
Drzewo genealogiczne
Diagramy
Diagram klepsydrowy
Diagram kołowy
Długość życia
Drzewo kompaktowe
Interaktywne drzewo
Księga rodzinna
Mapa rodowa
Oś czasu
Pokrewieństwo
Potomkowie
Przodkowie
Rodowód
Statystyki
Listy
Gałęzie
Multimedia
Osoby
Rodziny
Wspólne notatki
Kalendarz
Dzień
Miesiąc
Rok
Raporty
Pogrzeby
Szukaj
Wyszukiwanie ogólne
Wyszukiwanie fonetyczne
Wyszukiwanie zaawansowane
Józefa
Śniegula
- interaktywne drzewo
Osoba
Józefa
Śniegula
,
1867
–
1917
Stanisław
Korzański
1946
–
1998
Helena
Śniegula
1922
–
1947
Władysław
Korzański
1921
–
2007
Stanisław
Śniegula
1929
–
1930
Michał
Przybyłek
1957
–
2014
Genowefa
Śniegula
1925
–
1991
Marian
Przybyłek
1922
–
1995
Józef Franciszek
Śniegula
1891
–
1954
Marianna
Ługowska
1890
–
1972
Andrzej
Raczyński
1899
–
…
Józefa
Raczyńska
1903
–
1997
Wincenty
Jamroży
1909
–
…
Piotr
Raczyński
1905
–
…
Marianna
Raczyńska
1989
–
…
Józefa
Śniegula
1867
–
1917
Franciszek
Śniegula
1868
–
1890
Andrzej
Raczyński
1871
–
1940
Józef
Śniegula
1840
–
1906
Wiktoria
Kamińska
1841
–
1913
Wawrzyniec
Śniegula
1813
–
1849
Marianna
Klońska
1812
–
1851
Sebastian
Śniegula
1779
–
1825
Marianna
Sibińska
1774
–
1835
Maciej
Śniegula
1756
–
1828
Stanisław
Kloński
1769
–
1824
Dorota
Dziadek
1786
–
1832
Michał
Kowal
1750
–
…
Marianna
…
1750
–
1822
Walenty
Dziadek
1749
–
1821
Justyna
…
1757
–
1813
Agnieszka
Szkudlarek
1776
–
1829
Norbert
Kamiński
1805
–
1861
Agnieszka
Dereś
1802
–
1861
Walenty
Kamiński
1769
–
1827
Marianna
Fraś
1774
–
1818
Marianna
Dereś
1795
–
1847
Jan
Dereś
1753
–
1805
Elżbieta
…
1766
–
1821
Jan
Dereś
1753
–
1805
Elżbieta
…
1766
–
1821
Franciszek
Śniegula
1834
–
1878
Rozalia
Szala
1842
–
1921
Tomasz
Śniegula
1783
–
1856
Tekla
Betka
1792
–
1845
Józef
Śniegula
1755
–
1813
Marianna
…
1761
–
1828
Wincenty
Betka
1770
–
1824
Marianna
…
1767
–
1827
Mikołaj
Betka
1749
–
1809
Rozalia
Szala
1754
–
1811
Adam
Szala
1794
–
1853
Agnieszka
Czuper Cuper
1798
–
1869
Michał
Szala
1766
–
1843
Magdalena
Kurzacz
1778
–
1812
Marianna
Kaczmarowska
1786
–
1833
Małgorzata
Wujaś
1764
–
1804
Wojciech
Szala
1745
–
1810
Barbara
Janiczek
…
–
1783
Zofia
Walaszek Waloszek
1756
–
1817
Mateusz
Kaczmarowski
…
–
1812
Łucja
…
1742
–
1822
Kazimierz
Czuper Cuper
1758
–
1813
Helena
Broda
1767
–
1827
Franciszek
Raczyński
1833
–
1877
Katarzyna
Kołaczek Kołaczyk
1839
–
1919
Walenty
Raczyński
1798
–
1864
Marianna
Piękna
1807
–
…
Marcin
Kołaczek Kołaczyk
1808
–
1860
Franciszka
Betka
1834
–
1910
Józefa
Śniegula
1809
–
1851
Szymon
Kołaczek Kołaczyk
1766
–
1842
Marianna
…
…
–
1806
Ewa
Dziwińska
1782
–
1811
Anna
Zawadzka
1791
–
1847
Paweł
Kołaczek Kołaczyk
…
–
…
Zofia
Dziadek
…
–
…
Maciej
Dziwiński
1748
–
1824
Klara
Janiczek
1750
–
1822
Wojciech
Zawadzki
…
–
1817
Marianna
Kosmala
1750
–
1817
Szczepan
Betka
1797
–
1867
Rozalia
Kiełtyka
1797
–
1854
Marianna
Krawczyk
1813
–
1884
Józef
Betka
1779
–
1822
Agnieszka
Kędzia
1779
–
1810
Dorota
Kałuża
1791
–
…
Antoni
Kiełtyka
1766
–
1812
Łucja
Wojtaszek
1772
–
1823
Stanisław
Krawczyk
1766
–
1831
Aniela
Kofel
1782
–
1850
Walenty
Śniegula
1779
–
1836
Ewa
Karcin
1785
–
1860
Józef
Śniegula
1755
–
1813
Marianna
…
1761
–
1828
Jakub
Karcin
1726
–
1809
Regina
Humieja
1741
–
1819