Marianna Krawczyk 1892–1893 | | |
Władysława Krawczyk 1893–1894 | | |
| | Zofia Grabarz, Grobarz 1867–… | | | | Aleksander Krawczyk 1835–1905 Katarzyna Bolek 1851–1898 Franciszka Krawiec 1834–1888 Marianna Niedźwiedzka 1842–1916 | | | | Walenty Krawiec Krawczyk 1808–1867 | | | | Szczepan Krawiec 1769–1815 | | | | Andrzej Krawiec 1754–1810 |
| | | Brygida Pierun Piorun 1763–1806 Agnieszka Śniegula 1773–1817 | | |
|
|
| | | Józefa Szczygieł 1785–1843 | | | | Marcin Szczygieł 1748–1822 Rozalia Łuszczek 1753–1823 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Małgorzata Studziańska 1821–1902 | | | | Kunegunda Grabarz, Grobarz 1789–1847 | | |
| | | Andrzej Studziański 1789–1853 Józefa Grabarz, Grobarz 1798–… Petronela Gałka 1820–1883 | | | | Jan Studziański 1747–1820 |
| | | Agnieszka Błach 1771–1826 Katarzyna Studziańska 1787–… | | |
| | | Agata Garcarz Garnczarz 1792–1833 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Małgorzata Zając 1809–1847 | | | | Jadwiga Humieja 1758–1847 |
| | | Marianna Grzegorek 1805–1881 | | | | | Wawrzyniec Mielcuch 1749–1812 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Benedykt Niedźwiedzki 1810–1857 | | | | Mateusz Niedźwiedzki 1779–1812 | | | | Paweł Niedźwiedzki 1757–1791 |
|
|
| | | Wojciech Łuszczek 1787–1823 Krystyna Niemiec 1786–1854 | | | | Łukasz Łuszczek 1747–1819 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Katarzyna Kowal 1863–1898 Katarzyna Kałuża 1842–1883 Domicela Gabryś 1860–1931 | | | | Wawrzyniec Bolek 1817–1898 Katarzyna Bolek 1814–1864 Agnieszka Sibińska 1843–1902 | | | | Kunegunda Grabarz, Grobarz 1789–1847 | | |
| | | | | | | Andrzej Jaskuła 1753–1804 |
|
|
| | | Franciszek Bolek 1774–1846 Marianna Pacyna 1780–1837 | | |
| | | Kazimierz Sibiński 1817–1856 | | | | Benedykt Sibiński 1772–1823 Marianna Szymaszek 1787–1853 | | |
| | | Stanisław Janas 1773–1827 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Stanisław Kloński 1769–1824 | | | | | Walenty Dziadek 1749–1821 Agnieszka Szkudlarek 1776–1829 | | |
|
|
| | | Franciszka Cywińska 1780–1853 | | |
|
|
| | | Scholastyka Zdych 1822–1856 | | | | Katarzyna Dziadek 1787–1853 | | | | Jadwiga Powroźnik 1763–1809 |
| | | Walenty Dziadek 1749–1821 Agnieszka Szkudlarek 1776–1829 | | |
|
|
| | | Franciszka Adamus 1789–1841 Józefa Jeziorek 1791–1848 | | | | | Urszula Grzesiek 1766–1809 | | |
| | | Andrzej Jeziorek 1756–1817 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Małgorzata Bigos 1787–1848 | | | | Wojciech Gabryś 1747–1828 Katarzyna Kosmala 1752–1831 |
| | | Bartłomiej Bigos 1742–1818 Gertruda Niemiec 1758–1818 |
|
|
| | | Tekla Pierun Piorun 1810–1883 | | | | Wawrzyniec Mucha 1770–1823 Jadwiga Janek Janicka 1776–1814 Katarzyna Kurzacz 1773–1811 | | |
| | | Filip Pierun Piorun 1780–1848 Antonina Sibińska 1784–1848 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|