Marianna Lisiewicz Lesiewicz , 18361863 (aged 26 years)

Name
Marianna /Lisiewicz Lesiewicz/
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Lisiewicz,Lesiewicz
Also known as
Marianna /Jeziorek/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Address: Jelenie
Death of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Address: Jelenie
Note: Katarzyna była wdową po Kacprze Wodnickim
Religious marriage
Address: Jelenie
Death of a father
Marriage of a brother
Address: Pustkowie Studziańskie
Marriage of a sister
Address: Jelenie
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
Family with parents
father
17981856
Birth: about 1798Ołobok, gm. Sieroszewice, pow. ostrowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 4, 1856Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
mother
18021871
Birth: about 1802Wieruszów, pow. wieruszowski, Łódzkie, Polska
Death: June 5, 1871Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 11, 1825Wieruszów, pow. wieruszowski, Łódzkie, Polska
4 months
elder sister
18251865
Birth: April 30, 1825Wieruszów, pow. wieruszowski, Łódzkie, Polska
Death: July 12, 1865Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
4 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
18341885
Birth: March 7, 1834Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 10, 1885Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
herself
18361863
Birth: September 27, 1836Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: February 10, 1863Jeziorki, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
22 months
younger brother
1838
Birth: July 13, 1838Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
10 months
younger sister
18391921
Birth: May 17, 1839Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: November 13, 1921Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
younger sister
18421851
Birth: August 27, 1842Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: 1851
7 years
younger sister
18491879
Birth: June 19, 1849Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 12, 1879Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Family with Roch Jeziorek
husband
18321903
Birth: August 2, 1832Jeziorki, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 1, 1903Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
herself
18361863
Birth: September 27, 1836Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: February 10, 1863Jeziorki, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 26, 1854Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
daughter
18581904
Birth: January 16, 1858Jeziorki, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 15, 1904Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
daughter
18601932
Birth: August 25, 1860Jeziorki, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: May 12, 1932Klon, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Roch Jeziorek + Katarzyna Nowak
husband
18321903
Birth: August 2, 1832Jeziorki, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 1, 1903Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
husband’s wife
18261891
Birth: about 1826
Death: March 24, 1891Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 13, 1871Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Roch Jeziorek + Ludwika Kocerka
husband
18321903
Birth: August 2, 1832Jeziorki, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 1, 1903Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
husband’s wife
18471871
Birth: August 17, 1847Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: January 20, 1871Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 11, 1866Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
14 months
stepson
18671956
Birth: August 10, 1867Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: February 13, 1956Kuźnica Grabowska, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
stepdaughter
1870
Birth: December 30, 1870Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
Roch Jeziorek + Antonina Sibińska
husband
18321903
Birth: August 2, 1832Jeziorki, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 1, 1903Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
husband’s wife
18401866
Birth: April 30, 1840Salamony, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: May 13, 1866Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 11, 1863Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Roch Jeziorek + Józefa Niemiec
husband
18321903
Birth: August 2, 1832Jeziorki, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 1, 1903Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
husband’s wife
18421916
Birth: February 27, 1842Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: October 16, 1916Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 13, 1894Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska