Grzegorz Lipka , 17551827 (aged 72 years)

Name
Grzegorz /Lipka/
Given names
Grzegorz
Surname
Lipka
Also known as
Grzegorz /Adamczewski/
Birth about 1755

MarriageAgata AdamczewskaView this family

MarriageAgnieszka KanclerzView this family

Birth of a sonMarcin Lipka
1785 (aged 30 years)

Note:
Birth of a sonTomasz Lipka
1787 (aged 32 years)

Note:
Birth of a sonJakub Lipka
1790 (aged 35 years)

Birth of a sonWalenty Adamczewski
about 1792 (aged 37 years)

Note: Rok wpisano na podstawie aktu małżeństwa z 1822 r.
Death of a wifeAgata Adamczewska
before 1800 (aged 45 years)

Birth of a daughterElżbieta Adamczewska
about 1800 (aged 45 years)

Birth of a sonFranciszek Adamczewski
about 1804 (aged 49 years)

Birth of a daughterBrygida Adamczewska
about 1806 (aged 51 years)

Marriage of a childMarcin LipkaJustyna SzczygiełView this family
October 9, 1809 (aged 54 years)
Birth of a sonBenedykt Adamczewski
March 21, 1810 (aged 55 years)
Address: Dom nr 14
Death of a sonBenedykt Adamczewski
February 26, 1811 (aged 56 years)
Address: Dom nr 21
Birth of a daughterBrygida Adamczewska
about 1813 (aged 58 years)

Death of a daughterBrygida Adamczewska
January 27, 1815 (aged 60 years)
Address: Dom nr 21
Birth of a daughterZofia Adamczewska
May 8, 1816 (aged 61 years)
Address: Dom nr 21
Marriage of a childTomasz BaśElżbieta AdamczewskaView this family
February 6, 1820 (aged 65 years)
Address: Czajków
Marriage of a childWalenty AdamczewskiFranciszka PodwodnikView this family
November 27, 1822 (aged 67 years)
Address: Czajków
Note: Akt nr 41, Akta małżeństw 1822 Kraszewice

Akt nr 41, Akta małżeństw 1822 Kraszewice Świadkowie: Marcin Adamczewski l. 39 - brat i Michał Adamczewski l. 42 - brat stryjeczny; Sebastian Podwodnik l. 40 - brat stryjeczny i Walenty Krawiec l. 40

Marriage of a childWojciech GołdynElżbieta AdamczewskaView this family
January 10, 1824 (aged 69 years)
Address: Czajków
Marriage of a childFranciszek AdamczewskiJózefa JeziorekView this family
February 2, 1824 (aged 69 years)
Address: Pustkowie Retny
Marriage of a childWalenty AdamczewskiMałgorzata SzczygiełView this family
May 15, 1825 (aged 70 years)
Address: Czajków
Marriage of a childJakub KarcinBrygida AdamczewskaView this family
October 9, 1825 (aged 70 years)
Address: Czajków
Death January 24, 1827 (aged 72 years)
Address: dom nr 21
Family with Agata Adamczewska
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
17851852
Birth: 1785
Death: June 4, 1852Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son
17921836
Birth: about 1792
Death: March 22, 1836Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Family with Agnieszka Kanclerz
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18001852
Birth: about 1800
Death: February 7, 1852Mielcuchy, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
5 years
son
18041841
Birth: about 1804
Death: before 1841
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
18101811
Birth: March 21, 1810Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: February 26, 1811Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
4 years
daughter
18131815
Birth: about 1813
Death: January 27, 1815Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
daughter
1816
Birth: May 8, 1816Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: