Sebastian Podwodnik Podwornik , 17841824 (aged 40 years)

Name
Sebastian /Podwodnik Podwornik/
Given names
Sebastian
Surname
Podwodnik,Podwornik
Also known as
Sebastian /Kałuża/
Also known as
Sebastian /Kiełb/
Birth about 1784

Birth of a sisterAntonina Podwodnik
1786 (aged 2 years)

Note:
Birth of a brotherTomasz Podwodnik
1787 (aged 3 years)

Note:
Death of a brotherRoch Podwodnik Podwornik
October 13, 1804 (aged 20 years)
Note: Rok ustalono na podstawie aktu małżeństwa córki Franciszki z 1819 r.
Religious marriageJulianna KałużaView this family
January 26, 1808 (aged 24 years)
Address: Głuszyna
Death of a wifeJulianna Kałuża
September 21, 1813 (aged 29 years)
Address: Dom nr 6
Note: Zgłosił mąż zmarłej Sebastian Kałuża
Religious marriageEwa KiełbView this family
January 22, 1815 (aged 31 years)
Address: Czajków
Birth of a daughterAntonina Kałuża
May 26, 1821 (aged 37 years)
Address: Dom nr 6
Birth of a daughterKatarzyna Podwodnik
November 7, 1823 (aged 39 years)
Address: Dom nr 6
Death of a fatherJózef Podwodnik Podwornik

Death of a motherJadwiga

Death February 17, 1824 (aged 40 years)
Address: Dom nr 6
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
17601804
Birth: about 1760
Death: October 13, 1804Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
25 years
himself
17841824
Birth: about 1784
Death: February 17, 1824Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Family with Julianna Kałuża
himself
17841824
Birth: about 1784
Death: February 17, 1824Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
wife
17871813
Birth: about 1787
Death: September 21, 1813Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 26, 1808Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Family with Ewa Kiełb
himself
17841824
Birth: about 1784
Death: February 17, 1824Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
wife
1791
Birth: 1791
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 22, 1815Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
6 years
daughter
18211853
Birth: May 26, 1821Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: August 24, 1853Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
daughter
18231854
Birth: November 7, 1823Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: September 17, 1854Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Jan Kędzia + Ewa Kiełb
partner’s partner
18021829
Birth: about 1802Grzyb, gm. Klonowa, pow. sieradzki, Łódzkie, Polska
Death: February 13, 1829Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
wife
1791
Birth: 1791
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 21, 1824Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
2 years
step-daughter
18261830
Birth: about 1826
Death: April 19, 1830Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
2 years
step-daughter
1828
Birth: February 6, 1828Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
Jakub Niedźwiedzki + Ewa Kiełb
partner’s partner
wife
1791
Birth: 1791
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 14, 1832Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
16 months
step-daughter
18331901
Birth: September 19, 1833Mielcuchy, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: 1901Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska