Andrzej Nowak , 1831

Name
Andrzej /Nowak/
Given names
Andrzej
Surname
Nowak
Also known as
Andrzej /Kłysiak/
Birth December 2, 1831
Death of a fatherIgnacy Nowak
April 6, 1833 (aged 1 year)
Address: Dom nr 40
Marriage of a parentStanisław KrawczykAnna KłysiakView this family
February 10, 1834 (aged 2 years)
Address: Ostrów
Birth of a half-sisterKatarzyna Krawczyk
November 2, 1834 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a half-sisterScholastyka Krawczyk
July 1, 1837 (aged 5 years)
Address: Dom nr 14
Birth of a half-sisterJózefa Krawczyk
October 12, 1839 (aged 7 years)
Address: Dom nr 30
Birth of a half-sisterWiktoria Krawczyk
June 15, 1843 (aged 11 years)
Marriage of a siblingMichał SłodowyMarianna NowakView this family
November 5, 1843 (aged 11 years)
Address: Ostrów Kaliski
Marriage of a siblingWalenty KrawczykMarianna NowakView this family
November 26, 1849 (aged 17 years)
Address: Ostrów Kaliski
Marriage of a half-siblingTomasz BochenScholastyka KrawczykView this family
September 14, 1856 (aged 24 years)
Address: Ostrów Kaliski
Marriage of a half-siblingJan Chyliński Hyliński HelińskiJózefa KrawczykView this family
January 25, 1864 (aged 32 years)
Address: Zagórna
Death of a motherAnna Kłysiak
February 4, 1864 (aged 32 years)
Death of a sisterMarianna Nowak
July 30, 1866 (aged 34 years)
Death of a half-sisterJózefa Krawczyk
November 22, 1899 (aged 67 years)
Death of a half-sisterScholastyka Krawczyk
March 9, 1915 (aged 83 years)
Death

Family with parents
father
17931833
Birth: about 1793Chynowa, gm. Przygodzice, pow. ostrowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: April 6, 1833Ostrów Kaliski, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
mother
17981864
Birth: about 1798Ostrów Kaliski, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: February 4, 1864Zagórna, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 14, 1819Giżyce, gm. Grabów nad Prosną, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
14 months
elder brother
1820
Birth: April 18, 1820Ostrów Kaliski, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
17 months
elder sister
18211866
Birth: September 13, 1821Ostrów Kaliski, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: July 30, 1866Zagórna, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
5 years
elder sister
1826
Birth: November 3, 1826Ostrów Kaliski, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1828
Birth: December 5, 1828Ostrów Kaliski, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
3 years
himself
1831
Birth: December 2, 1831Ostrów Kaliski, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
Mother’s family with Stanisław Krawczyk
step-father
18101858
Birth: about 1810Ostrów Kaliski, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: October 27, 1858Zagórna, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
mother
17981864
Birth: about 1798Ostrów Kaliski, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: February 4, 1864Zagórna, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 10, 1834Giżyce, gm. Grabów nad Prosną, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
9 months
half-sister
1834
Birth: November 2, 1834Ostrów Kaliski, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
3 years
half-sister
18371915
Birth: July 1, 1837Ostrów Kaliski, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 9, 1915Zagórna, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
2 years
half-sister
18391899
Birth: October 12, 1839Ostrów Kaliski, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: November 22, 1899Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
4 years
half-sister
1843
Birth: June 15, 1843Ostrów Kaliski, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: