Katarzyna Fraś , 17941856 (aged 62 years)

Name
Katarzyna /Fraś/
Given names
Katarzyna
Surname
Fraś
Also known as
Katarzyna /Stępień/
Married name
Katarzyna /Szmaja/
Birth about 1794

Religious marriageRafał Smaik Szmaja SmalakView this family
January 17, 1818 (aged 24 years)
Address: Węglewice
Birth of a sonWojciech Smaj Szmaja
April 15, 1830 (aged 36 years)
Marriage of a childWojciech Smaj SzmajaEwa TomaśView this family
February 17, 1852 (aged 58 years)
Address: Węglewice
Death of a husbandRafał Smaik Szmaja Smalak
before 1856 (0 after death)

Death of a fatherAndrzej Fras

Death of a motherBarbara

Death before 1856 (aged 62 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
17941856
Birth: about 1794
Death: before 1856
Family with Rafał Smaik Szmaja Smalak
husband
17801856
Birth: about 1780
Death: before 1856
herself
17941856
Birth: about 1794
Death: before 1856
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 17, 1818Cieszęcin, gm. Wieruszów, pow. wieruszowski, Łódzkie, Polska
12 years
son
18301906
Birth: April 15, 1830Węglewice, gm. Galewice, pow. wieruszowski, Łódzkie, Polska
Death: April 19, 1906Foluszczyki, gm. Galewice, pow. wieruszowski, Łódzkie, Polska