Leon Czerwiński , 1877

Name
Leon /Czerwiński/
Given names
Leon
Surname
Czerwiński
Also known as
Leon /Rajnert/
Birth April 5, 1877
Birth of a brotherStanisław Rajnert
1879 (aged 1 year)

Death of a brotherStanisław Rajnert
1880 (aged 2 years)

Birth of a sisterStanisława Rajnert
April 25, 1881 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherWładysław Rajnert
October 22, 1883 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMarianna Rajnert
1886 (aged 8 years)

Death of a sisterMarianna Rajnert
1889 (aged 11 years)

Birth of a brotherJan Rajnert
June 13, 1889 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a brotherPiotr Rajnert
June 18, 1892 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a brotherJózef Rajnert
March 5, 1898 (aged 20 years)
Death of a fatherFranciszek Czerwiński
March 21, 1900 (aged 22 years)
Religious marriageZofia LewuchaView this family
January 19, 1904 (aged 26 years)
Address: Czajków
Note: Leon urodzony jako Czerwiński, ślub bierze jako Rajnert
Marriage of a siblingJózef CichoszStanisława RajnertView this family
February 2, 1904 (aged 26 years)
Address: Czajków
Birth of a daughterJózefa Rajnert
November 22, 1905 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonWładysław Rajnert
1907 (aged 29 years)
Death of a sonWładysław Rajnert
1907 (aged 29 years)
Marriage of a siblingWładysław RajnertStanisława WysotaView this family
January 29, 1907 (aged 29 years)
Address: Czajków
Birth of a sonFranciszek Rajnert Rainert
September 15, 1908 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonLeon Rajnert Rajner
June 21, 1911 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughterPelagia Rajner
April 19, 1914 (aged 37 years)
Marriage of a siblingWładysław RajnertStanisława ŚniegulaView this family
January 20, 1919 (aged 41 years)
Address: Kuźnica Grabowska
Marriage of a siblingJan RajnertJózefa MuchaView this family
January 16, 1922 (aged 44 years)
Address: Salamony
Death of a motherJadwiga Kuta
January 25, 1925 (aged 47 years)
Marriage of a siblingJózef RajnertKatarzyna LesiewiczView this family
February 4, 1931 (aged 53 years)
Marriage of a childFranciszek Rajnert RainertJózefa BolekView this family
February 27, 1933 (aged 55 years)
Address: Kuźnica Grabowska
Death of a brotherJan Rajnert
November 4, 1971 (aged 94 years)
Death of a sonFranciszek Rajnert Rainert
September 22, 1974 (aged 97 years)
Death of a brotherJózef Rajnert
May 19, 1977 (aged 100 years)

Death

Family with parents
father
18541900
Birth: about 1854Kępno, pow. kępiński, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 21, 1900Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
mother
18541925
Birth: about 1854Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: January 25, 1925Kuźnica Grabowska, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 13, 1876Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
14 months
himself
1877
Birth: April 5, 1877Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
1881
Birth: April 25, 1881Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1883
Birth: October 22, 1883Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
18891971
Birth: June 13, 1889Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: November 4, 1971Cieszyn, gm. Sośnie, pow. ostrowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
younger brother
1892
Birth: June 18, 1892Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
6 years
younger brother
18981977
Birth: March 5, 1898Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: May 19, 1977
Family with Zofia Lewucha
himself
1877
Birth: April 5, 1877Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
wife
1883
Birth: May 11, 1883Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 19, 1904Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
22 months
daughter
1905
Birth: November 22, 1905Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
2 years
son
19071907
Birth: 1907Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: 1907Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
21 months
son
19081974
Birth: September 15, 1908Zagórna, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: September 22, 1974Ostrzeszów, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
son
19111987
Birth: June 21, 1911Zagórna, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: January 14, 1987Chlewo, gm. Grabów nad Prosną, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
daughter
1914
Birth: April 19, 1914Zagórna, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
Marriage

Leon urodzony jako Czerwiński, ślub bierze jako Rajnert