Idzi Bednarz , 1815

Name
Idzi /Bednarz/
Given names
Idzi
Surname
Bednarz
Also known as
Józef /Bednarek/
Birth August 26, 1815
Address: Dom nr 104
Birth of a sisterKunegunda Bednarz
about 1815 (aged 0)

Birth of a brotherPaweł Bednarz
January 14, 1818 (aged 2 years)
Address: Pustkowie Bednarz, dom nr 104
Death of a brotherPaweł Bednarz
May 3, 1819 (aged 3 years)
Address: Dom nr 95
Birth of a brotherJakub Bednarz
August 6, 1820 (aged 4 years)
Address: Pustkowie Bednarze
Birth of a brotherBartłomiej Bednarz
August 6, 1820 (aged 4 years)
Address: Pustkowie Bednarze
Death of a sisterKunegunda Bednarz
February 29, 1821 (aged 5 years)
Address: Pustkowie Bednarz, dom nr 94
Marriage of a siblingKarol BednarzKatarzyna JajakView this family
November 21, 1831 (aged 16 years)
Address: Pustkowie Jajaki
witness: Wincenty Gracz (aged 56 years) — uncle partner’s uncle
Note: Akt nr 29, Akta małżeństw 1831 r.

Akt nr 29, Akta małżeństw 1831 r. wg aktu Katarzyna Jajak ma lat 21 Świadek Izydor Kosmala l. 42

Religious marriageZofia KrzywaźniaView this family
January 30, 1837 (aged 21 years)
Address: Jajaki
Marriage of a siblingJakub BednarzEwa GraczView this family
February 3, 1840 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonJózef Bednarek
September 12, 1841 (aged 26 years)
Death of a motherKlara Janiczek
August 18, 1852 (aged 36 years)
Note: Zmarła l. 70, wdowiec Wojciech Bednarz
Marriage of a parentWojciech BednarzTekla BednarekView this family
November 21, 1852 (aged 37 years)
Marriage of a siblingJakub BednarzAntonina ZadkaView this family
November 23, 1853 (aged 38 years)
Address: Pustkowie Wierzbie
Marriage of a parentWojciech BednarzGertruda ŁuszczekView this family
February 19, 1854 (aged 38 years)
Address: Bednarze
Death of a brotherKarol Bednarz
February 17, 1856 (aged 40 years)
Death of a brotherJakub Bednarz
September 11, 1866 (aged 51 years)
Death of a fatherWojciech Bednarz
October 14, 1866 (aged 51 years)
Marriage of a childJózef BednarekAgnieszka SmordzView this family
June 17, 1878 (aged 62 years)
Death

Family with parents
father
17901866
Birth: 1790Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: October 14, 1866Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
mother
17881852
Birth: about 1788Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: August 18, 1852Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 23, 1808Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
21 months
elder brother
18091856
Birth: November 3, 1809Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: February 17, 1856Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
6 years
himself
1815
Birth: August 26, 1815Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
4 months
sister
18151821
Birth: about 1815
Death: February 29, 1821Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
younger brother
18181819
Birth: January 14, 1818Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: May 3, 1819Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
younger brother
18201866
Birth: August 6, 1820Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: September 11, 1866Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
younger brother
1820
Birth: August 6, 1820Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
Father’s family with Tekla Bednarek
father
17901866
Birth: 1790Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: October 14, 1866Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
step-mother
18081853
Birth: September 15, 1808Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: November 15, 1853Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 21, 1852Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Father’s family with Gertruda Łuszczek
father
17901866
Birth: 1790Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: October 14, 1866Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
step-mother
18081867
Birth: October 25, 1808Kuźnica Grabowska, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: July 1, 1867Kuźnica Grabowska, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 19, 1854Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Family with Zofia Krzywaźnia
himself
1815
Birth: August 26, 1815Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
wife
1818
Birth: May 9, 1818Jajaki, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 30, 1837Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
5 years
son
1841
Birth: September 12, 1841Jajaki, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: