Wojciech Gabryś , 18011852 (aged 51 years)

Name
Wojciech /Gabryś/
Given names
Wojciech
Surname
Gabryś
Also known as
Wojciech /Ratuszny/
Birth about 1801

Note: Rrok wpisano na podstawie aktu urodzenia córki Agnieszki z 1841 r.
Birth of a brotherUrban Gabryś
1810 (aged 9 years)

Death of a brotherUrban Gabryś
March 12, 1818 (aged 17 years)
Religious marriageKatarzyna AdamusView this family
1826 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterMarianna Gabryś
April 15, 1827 (aged 26 years)
Address: Dom nr 18
Birth of a daughterMarianna Gabryś
March 20, 1829 (aged 28 years)
Address: Dom nr 16
Death of a daughterMarianna Gabryś
March 31, 1829 (aged 28 years)
Address: Dom nr 16
Birth of a sonBartłomiej Gabryś
August 18, 1830 (aged 29 years)
Address: Dom nr 16
Death of a motherAgata Bigos
January 29, 1832 (aged 31 years)
Address: Dom nr 16
Death of a fatherBalcer Gabryś
May 30, 1832 (aged 31 years)
Address: Dom nr 16
Birth of a daughterZofia Gabryś
April 25, 1834 (aged 33 years)
Address: Dom nr 18
Birth of a sonMarcin Gabryś
November 3, 1836 (aged 35 years)
Address: Dom nr 18
Birth of a daughterMarianna Gabryś
January 27, 1838 (aged 37 years)
Address: Dom nr 18
Birth of a daughterAgnieszka Gabryś
January 15, 1841 (aged 40 years)
Address: Dom nr 30 ??
Birth of a daughterAntonina Gabryś
May 15, 1843 (aged 42 years)
Death of a daughterAgnieszka Gabryś
January 7, 1849 (aged 48 years)
Death of a sonBartłomiej Gabryś
January 12, 1849 (aged 48 years)
Death of a sisterKatarzyna Gabryś
May 5, 1849 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a childJózef KłyszZofia GabryśView this family
November 9, 1851 (aged 50 years)
Address: Głuszyna
Death October 7, 1852 (aged 51 years)
Note: Zmarły l. 50, wdowa Katarzyna
Family with parents
father
17641832
Birth: about 1764
Death: May 30, 1832Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
mother
17721832
Birth: about 1772
Death: January 29, 1832Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
18001849
Birth: about 1800
Death: May 5, 1849Pieczyska, gm. Brzeziny, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
2 years
himself
18011852
Birth: about 1801
Death: October 7, 1852Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
10 years
younger brother
18101818
Birth: 1810
Death: March 12, 1818Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Family with Katarzyna Adamus
himself
18011852
Birth: about 1801
Death: October 7, 1852Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
wife
18021870
Birth: about 1802
Death: February 6, 1870Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriage1826Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
16 months
daughter
1827
Birth: April 15, 1827Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
2 years
daughter
18291829
Birth: March 20, 1829Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 31, 1829Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
17 months
son
18301849
Birth: August 18, 1830Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: January 12, 1849Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
4 years
daughter
1834
Birth: April 25, 1834Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
3 years
son
1836
Birth: November 3, 1836Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
15 months
daughter
18381883
Birth: January 27, 1838Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: September 21, 1883Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
daughter
18411849
Birth: January 15, 1841Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: January 7, 1849Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
2 years
daughter
1843
Birth: May 15, 1843Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
Antoni Ratuszny + Katarzyna Adamus
partner’s partner
17951825
Birth: about 1795
Death: November 26, 1825Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
wife
18021870
Birth: about 1802
Death: February 6, 1870Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 21, 1822Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
2 years
step-daughter
18241881
Birth: October 15, 1824Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: November 4, 1881Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Birth

Rrok wpisano na podstawie aktu urodzenia córki Agnieszki z 1841 r.

Death

Zmarły l. 50, wdowa Katarzyna