Rozalia Szala , 18421921 (aged 79 years)

Name
Rozalia /Szala/
Given names
Rozalia
Surname
Szala
Also known as
Rozalia /Śniegula/
Also known as
Rozalia /Zakręt/
Birth
Address: Dom nr 20 ??
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Death of a father
Note: Zmarły l. 56, wdowa Agnieszka
Marriage of a sister
Death of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Religious marriage
Address: Czajków
Death of a daughter
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Marriage of a son
Address: Kuźnica
Death of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Address: Czajków
Marriage of a daughter
Address: Czajków
Death of a sister
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
17941853
Birth: about 1794
Death: March 7, 1853Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
mother
17981869
Birth: about 1798
Death: August 9, 1869Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 12, 1820Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
elder sister
18221870
Birth: December 8, 1822Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: August 8, 1870Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
6 years
elder sister
18281883
Birth: October 16, 1828Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: February 6, 1883Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
15 months
elder sister
18291883
Birth: about 1829Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: April 5, 1883Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
elder brother
18311832
Birth: October 16, 1831Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: April 17, 1832Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
20 months
elder sister
18331909
Birth: June 15, 1833Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: September 26, 1909Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
4 years
elder brother
1836
Birth: December 2, 1836Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
2 years
elder sister
18381855
Birth: November 30, 1838Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: September 2, 1855Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
herself
18421921
Birth: January 5, 1842Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: August 13, 1921Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Family with Franciszek Śniegula
husband
18341878
Birth: September 10, 1834Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: February 4, 1878Kuźnica Grabowska, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
herself
18421921
Birth: January 5, 1842Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: August 13, 1921Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 3, 1861Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
4 years
daughter
18651880
Birth: June 24, 1865Kuźnica Grabowska, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: October 30, 1880Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
son
18681890
Birth: September 11, 1868Kuźnica Grabowska, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: November 8, 1890Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
daughter
1871
Birth: March 24, 1871Kuźnica Grabowska, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
3 years
daughter
18731874
Birth: December 23, 1873Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: April 8, 1874Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
21 months
daughter
18751939
Birth: September 24, 1875Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: February 3, 1939Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Family with Józef Zakręt
husband
18501921
Birth: January 20, 1850Mielcuchy Pierwsze, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 27, 1921Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
herself
18421921
Birth: January 5, 1842Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: August 13, 1921Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 9, 1879Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska