Andrzej Dura , 17801849 (aged 69 years)

Name
Andrzej /Dura/
Given names
Andrzej
Surname
Dura
Also known as
Andrzej /Czajka/
Birth about 1780

Birth of a brotherMaciej Dura
about 1782 (aged 2 years)

Religious marriageMałgorzata CzajkaView this family
February 16, 1806 (aged 26 years)
Address: Czajków
Death of a brotherMaciej Dura
March 6, 1808 (aged 28 years)
Address: Bednarze
Death of a fatherSzymon Dura
before 1811 (aged 31 years)

Death of a motherAgnieszka Humieja
March 14, 1811 (aged 31 years)
Address: Dom nr 15
Note: Zmarła l. 87, wdowa

Zmarła l. 87, wdowa Synowie: Dominik Dura l. 36, Andrzej Dura l. 32, Grzegorz Dura.

Marriage of a siblingGrzegorz DuraJadwiga BiegańskaView this family
June 25, 1811 (aged 31 years)
Address: Pustkowie Gałki
Birth of a sonIdzi Dura
August 25, 1811 (aged 31 years)
Address: Dom nr 5
Death of a sisterZofia Dura
February 25, 181220:00 (aged 32 years)
Address: Dom nr 14
Note: Zmarła l. 70, wdowa

Zmarła l. 70, wdowa Świadkowie: Grzegorz Dura l. 45 i Szczepan Krawiec l. 48 - sąsiedzi

Marriage of a siblingDominik DuraMarianna SzczygiełView this family
October 28, 1812 (aged 32 years)
Address: Czajków
Birth of a sonJan Dura
June 17, 1815 (aged 35 years)
Address: Dom nr 5
Marriage of a siblingWalenty DudekKatarzyna DuraView this family
September 19, 1815 (aged 35 years)
Address: Czajków
Birth of a sonRoch Dura
August 13, 1818 (aged 38 years)
Address: Dom nr 5
Birth of a daughterMarianna Dura
November 8, 1821 (aged 41 years)
Address: Dom nr 5
Birth of a sonMichał Dura
August 25, 1825 (aged 45 years)
Address: Dom nr 5
Birth of a sonMichał Czajka
September 8, 1829 (aged 49 years)
Address: Dom nr 5
Death of a brotherDominik Dura
December 28, 1829 (aged 49 years)
Address: Dom nr 43
Note: Zmarły l. 50, wdowa Marianna
Birth of a daughterJadwiga Dura
about 1830 (aged 50 years)
Note: Rok i miejsce wpisano na podstawie aktu małżeństwa z 1860 r.
Death of a sisterBarbara Dura
December 20, 1832 (aged 52 years)
Address: Dom nr 8
Marriage of a childIdzi DuraAgata WysotaView this family
November 18, 1833 (aged 53 years)
Address: Czajków
Death of a sonMichał Dura
September 14, 1834 (aged 54 years)
Address: Dom nr 5
Death of a brotherGrzegorz Dura
May 4, 1836 (aged 56 years)
Address: Dom nr 15
Note: Akt nr 36, Akta zgonu 1836 Kraszewice

Akt nr 36, Akta zgonu 1836 Kraszewice Zgłosili: Andrzej Dura l. 50 i Adam Masina l. 46 Zmarły l. 70, wdowa Jadwiga Durzyna

Marriage of a childJan DuraJózefa SzczygiełView this family
November 20, 1837 (aged 57 years)
Address: Czajków
Marriage of a childRoch DuraAgnieszka BrzazgałaView this family
November 24, 1839 (aged 59 years)
Address: Brzazgały
Marriage of a childJan DuraMarianna BaśView this family
January 14, 1844 (aged 64 years)
Address: Pustkowie Podwojnik
Marriage of a childPaweł GałkaMarianna DuraView this family
January 28, 1844 (aged 64 years)
Death of a sonIdzi Dura
August 14, 1848 (aged 68 years)
Note: Zmarły l. 40, wdowa Agata
Death before 1849 (aged 69 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
17421811
Birth: about 1742
Death: March 14, 1811Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
17581812
Birth: about 1758
Death: February 25, 1812Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
9 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
17671836
Birth: about 1767
Death: May 4, 1836Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
8 years
elder sister
1774
Birth: 1774
Death:
6 years
elder brother
17791829
Birth: 1779
Death: December 28, 1829Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
17821808
Birth: about 1782
Death: March 6, 1808Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Family with Małgorzata Czajka
himself
wife
17911849
Birth: about 1791
Death: January 21, 1849Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 16, 1806Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
6 years
son
18111848
Birth: August 25, 1811Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: August 14, 1848Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
4 years
son
18151851
Birth: June 17, 1815Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 1, 1851Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
son
1818
Birth: August 13, 1818Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
3 years
daughter
1821
Birth: November 8, 1821Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
4 years
son
18251834
Birth: August 25, 1825Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: September 14, 1834Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
4 years
son
1829
Birth: September 8, 1829Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
16 months
daughter
18301870
Birth: about 1830Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: February 19, 1870Kuźnica Grabowska, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska