Paweł Ratuszny , 1783

Name
Paweł /Ratuszny/
Given names
Paweł
Surname
Ratuszny
Also known as
Paweł /Ługowski/
Birth about 1783
MarriagePetronela ŁugowskaView this family

Birth of a daughterJadwiga Ratuszna
October 10, 1810 (aged 27 years)
Address: Dom nr 15
Death of a motherMałgorzata
April 24, 1811 (aged 28 years)
Address: Dom nr 18 ?
Death of a daughterJadwiga Ratuszna
August 3, 1811 (aged 28 years)
Marriage of a siblingWojciech RatusznyAgnieszka KosteckaView this family
October 27, 1812 (aged 29 years)
Address: Głuszyna
Death of a wifePetronela Ługowska
June 24, 1813 (aged 30 years)
Address: Dom nr 15
Religious marriageRegina BiniędaView this family
September 27, 1813 (aged 30 years)
Address: Zdychy
Death of a brotherRoch Ratuszny
January 9, 1815 (aged 32 years)
Address: Dom nr 18
Note: Zmarły l. 42

Zmarły l. 42 Zgłosił brat Wojciech

Birth of a sonSzczepan Ratuszny
December 25, 1815 (aged 32 years)
Address: Dom nr 18
Marriage of a siblingŁukasz SzczygiełBarbara RatusznaView this family
July 23, 1825 (aged 42 years)
Address: Głuszyna
Death of a brotherWojciech Ratuszny
October 6, 1825 (aged 42 years)
Address: Dom nr 18
Death of a wifeRegina Binięda
November 30, 1836 (aged 53 years)
Address: Pustkowie Bierzwie, dom nr 82
Religious marriageZuzanna ZadkaView this family
June 26, 1837 (aged 54 years)
Address: Pustkowie Bierzwie
Marriage of a childSzczepan RatusznyFranciszka NiemiecView this family
June 1, 1845 (aged 62 years)
Address: Pustkowie Niemcy
Death of a sisterBarbara Ratuszna
November 2, 1845 (aged 62 years)
Death of a sonSzczepan Ratuszny
before 1858 (aged 75 years)

Death of a fatherJakub Ratuszny

Death

Family with parents
father
mother
17391811
Birth: about 1739
Death: April 24, 1811Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
17681815
Birth: about 1768
Death: January 9, 1815Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
elder brother
17701825
Birth: about 1770
Death: October 6, 1825Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
9 years
elder sister
17781845
Birth: about 1778
Death: November 2, 1845Czajków, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
3 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
1783
Birth: about 1783Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
Family with Petronela Ługowska
himself
1783
Birth: about 1783Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
wife
17841813
Birth: about 1784
Death: June 24, 1813Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18101811
Birth: October 10, 1810Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: August 3, 1811Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Family with Regina Binięda
himself
1783
Birth: about 1783Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
wife
17871836
Birth: about 1787
Death: November 30, 1836Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 27, 1813Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
2 years
son
18151858
Birth: December 25, 1815Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: before 1858
Family with Zuzanna Zadka
himself
1783
Birth: about 1783Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
wife
1814
Birth: about 1814Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 26, 1837Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska