Szczepan Ratuszny , 18151858 (aged 42 years)

Name
Szczepan /Ratuszny/
Given names
Szczepan
Surname
Ratuszny
Also known as
Szczepan /Ługowski/
Family with parents
father
1783
Birth: about 1783Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
mother
17871836
Birth: about 1787
Death: November 30, 1836Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 27, 1813Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
2 years
himself
18151858
Birth: December 25, 1815Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: before 1858
Father’s family with Petronela Ługowska
father
1783
Birth: about 1783Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
step-mother
17841813
Birth: about 1784
Death: June 24, 1813Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Marriage Marriage
half-sister
18101811
Birth: October 10, 1810Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: August 3, 1811Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Father’s family with Zuzanna Zadka
father
1783
Birth: about 1783Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
step-mother
1814
Birth: about 1814Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 26, 1837Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Family with Franciszka Niemiec
himself
18151858
Birth: December 25, 1815Głuszyna, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: before 1858
wife
18271883
Birth: March 16, 1827Klon, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: April 5, 1883Klon, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 1, 1845Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
2 years
son
18471857
Birth: September 7, 1847Niemce, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: February 9, 1857Niemce, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Jan Zadka + Franciszka Niemiec
partner’s partner
18001867
Birth: about 1800Klon, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: March 17, 1867Jelenie, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
wife
18271883
Birth: March 16, 1827Klon, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: April 5, 1883Klon, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 24, 1858Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Roch Wojtaszek + Franciszka Niemiec
partner’s partner
18391874
Birth: July 24, 1839Kuźnica Grabowska, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: September 15, 1874Klon, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
wife
18271883
Birth: March 16, 1827Klon, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: April 5, 1883Klon, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 30, 1871Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Andrzej Jeziorny + Franciszka Niemiec
partner’s partner
18441879
Birth: November 13, 1844Mielcuchy, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: August 4, 1879Mielcuchy, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
wife
18271883
Birth: March 16, 1827Klon, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: April 5, 1883Klon, gm. Czajków, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 19, 1876Kraszewice, gm. Kraszewice, pow. ostrzeszowski, Wielkopolskie, Polska