Jan Majnert , 17941856 (aged 62 years)

Podpis na akcie małżeństwa z 1842 r.
Name
Jan /Majnert/
Given names
Jan
Surname
Majnert
Also known as
Johann /Meinert/
Birth about 1794

Note: Rok wpisano na podstawie aktu małżeństwa z 1842 r.
MarriageMarianna MarkowskaView this family

Occupation
Karczmarz

Residence
Address: Grosiwie, karczma (dom szynkowy - spłonął w 1863 r.)
Death of a wifeMarianna Markowska
November 25, 1841 (aged 47 years)
Death of a fatherJan Majnert
before 1842 (aged 48 years)

Death of a motherFryderyka
before 1842 (aged 48 years)

Religious marriageAntonina PardonView this family
January 23, 1842 (aged 48 years)
Birth of a sonJózef Majnert
December 13, 1842 (aged 48 years)
Birth of a daughterEmilia Majnert
May 16, 1846 (aged 52 years)
Death of a daughterEmilia Majnert
October 16, 1847 (aged 53 years)
Birth of a daughterZuzanna Majnert
July 29, 1849 (aged 55 years)
Address: Parafia Walichnowy
Death April 1, 1856 (aged 62 years)
Note: Zgłoszono w Wieluniu w parafii ewngelickiej 1.10.1856 r.
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
Podpis na akcie małżeństwa z 1842 r.
17941856
Birth: about 1794
Death: April 1, 1856Mieleszyn, gm. Bolesławiec, pow. wieruszowski, Łódzkie, Polska
Family with Marianna Markowska
himself
Podpis na akcie małżeństwa z 1842 r.
17941856
Birth: about 1794
Death: April 1, 1856Mieleszyn, gm. Bolesławiec, pow. wieruszowski, Łódzkie, Polska
wife
17941841
Birth: about 1794
Death: November 25, 1841Dąbrówka, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki, Łódzkie, Polska
Marriage Marriage
Family with Antonina Pardon
himself
Podpis na akcie małżeństwa z 1842 r.
17941856
Birth: about 1794
Death: April 1, 1856Mieleszyn, gm. Bolesławiec, pow. wieruszowski, Łódzkie, Polska
wife
Podpis na akcie małżeństwa 1842 r.
18101901
Birth: April 23, 1810Wieluń, pow. wieluński, Łódzkie, Polska
Death: February 28, 1901Osjaków, gm. Osjaków, pow. wieluński, Łódzkie, Polska
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 23, 1842Wieluń, pow. wieluński, Łódzkie, Polska
11 months
son
Grób Majnertów i Stronczyńskich w Osjakowie (2)
18421924
Birth: December 13, 1842Dąbrówka, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki, Łódzkie, Polska
Death: January 11, 1924Osjaków, gm. Osjaków, pow. wieluński, Łódzkie, Polska
4 years
daughter
18461847
Birth: May 16, 1846Godziesze Wielkie, gm. Godziesze Wielkie, pow. kaliski, Wielkopolskie, Polska
Death: October 16, 1847Pichlice, gm. Sokolniki, pow. wieruszowski, Łódzkie, Polska
3 years
daughter
18491895
Birth: July 29, 1849Pichlice, gm. Sokolniki, pow. wieruszowski, Łódzkie, Polska
Death: before 1895
Birth

Rok wpisano na podstawie aktu małżeństwa z 1842 r.

Death

Zgłoszono w Wieluniu w parafii ewngelickiej 1.10.1856 r.